Main cast
International Arbitration "IUS"

The Republic of Kazakhstan

Evsyukova Marina Andreevna Lawyer, partner of the law firm "Dechert" (Almaty)
Baymoldina Zauresh Khamitovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (Nur-Sultan, temporarily not considering cases);
Vataev Sergey Yurievich lawyer, partner of the law firm "Dechert" (Almaty)
Greshnikov Konstantin Viktorovich Deputy Chairman, Head of the International Arbitration Office "IUS" (Almaty)
Grinkevich Alexander Alexandrovich Lawyer, specialist in the field of subsoil use and banking law (Almaty)
Didenko Anatoly Grigorievich Doctor of Law, Professor, (Almaty)
Zhanaydarov Iskander Urazovich Doctor of Law, Professor (Almaty)
Zhusupov Almat Asylbekovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (Almaty)
Zhusupov Asylbek Taukelevich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Professor (Nur-Sultan)
Ilyasova Kulyash Muratovna Doctor of Law, Professor (Almaty)
Issyk Semyon Alexandrovich Law Firm "Zan Hub", Partner (Nur-Sultan)
Issyk Tatiana Vladimirovna Lawyer, Doctor of Business Administration (Almaty)
Kalugin Oleg Anatolievich Lawyer, independent director (Almaty)
Karamanova Zhibek Lawyer LLM, IBA, teacher of KIMEP, founder of the law firm "KEREMET HOLDING" (RK, Almaty)
Kasenova Aigul Zhumzhumanovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Assistant Professor at the University named after Suleiman Demirel (Almaty)
Kaudyrov Tolesh Erdenovich Doctor of Law, Professor, Director of the Institute of Civil Law Research of KazGUU (Nur-Sultan) Temporarily does not consider cases
Kenzhebaeva Aigul Toleukhanovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, LL.M., Managing Partner of the Law Firm "Detons Kazakhstan" (Almaty)
Kim Violetta Moiseevna Senior consultant of the Law Firm "Aequitas" (Almaty)
Kireeva Togzhan Taskalievna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (Almaty)
Klipin Yuri Konstantinovich Director of the law firm "Martebeli" (Almaty)
Malinovsky Victor Alexandrovich Doctor of Law, Professor (Nur-Sultan, temporarily not considering cases)
Moroz Svetlana Pavlovna Doctor of Law, Professor of the Caspian University (Almaty)
Mukasheva Kulgaysha Vakhitovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, (Almaty, RK)
Nazkhanov Tair Kuzekovich Chairman of the Forum of Lawyers, senior partner of the Institution "Law Firm" Nazkhanov and Partners "(Almaty)
Nurzhigitov Mukhtar Nur-Sultan city
Podoprigora Roman Anatolievich Doctor of Law, Professor of KIMEP (Almaty)
Popov Vladimir Gennadievich Managing partner of the law firm "Pro Videns", legal adviser on M&A projects of Kazakhtelecom JSC
Porokhov Evgeny Viktorovich Doctor of Law, Director of the Scientific Research Institute of Financial and Tax Law (Almaty)
Prikhodko Denis Viktorovich Director of LLP "Dexter Group" (Almaty)
Rustamova Madina Akhmadzhonovna Director of the Legal Department of AltykBank JSC (Subsidiary Bank of Halyk Bank of Kazakhstan JSC), Almaty
Ryabchikov Yuri Georgievich General Director of the law firm "BONA FIDE" (Almaty)
Sarina Salima Abdykadyrovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Professor of the Caspian University (Almaty)
Saurbaev Marat Balgabaevich Master of Laws, Head of the Regional Office of the International Arbitration "IUS" (Kokshetau)
Seipulnik Yulia Valerievna LLP "Law Firm" Solutio ", partner, lawyer - consultant, Chamber of Legal Consultants" Experienced Lawyers ", Chairman (Kazakhstan, Almaty)
Telemtaev Maxim Bulatovich Managing Partner of White & Case Kazakhstan LLP (Nur-Sultan)
Tymoshenko Artem Nikolaevich Lawyer, partner of the law firm "Unicase", (Almaty)
Udartsev Sergey Fedorovich Doctor of Law, Professor, Director of the Research Institute of Legal Policy and Constitutional Legislation (Nur-Sultan)
Urazalieva Anara Magauievna Lawyer, specialist in banking law (Almaty)
Utkin Sergei Gennadievich Lawyer (Almaty)
Hwang Nadezhda Visraminovna Managing Director, Member of the Management Board of IC Centras Insurance JSC (Almaty)
Olga Chentsova Candidate of Legal Sciences, Managing Partner of the Law Firm "Aequitas" (Almaty)
Chumachenko Yulia Georgievna Partner of the law firm "Aequitas" (Almaty)
Shevchenko Alexander Alekseevich General Director of Partners Group LLP
Greshnikov Igor Petrovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of St. Petersburg State University of Economics, Chairman of the International Arbitration "IUS" (St. Petersburg, RF, Almaty, RK)
Izbasova Lilia Baimuratovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Head of the Department of International Arbitration "IUS" (St. Petersburg, RF)
Evsyukova Marina Andreevna Lawyer, partner of the law firm "Dechert" (Almaty)
Baymoldina Zauresh Khamitovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (Nur-Sultan, temporarily not considering cases);
Vataev Sergey Yurievich lawyer, partner of the law firm "Dechert" (Almaty)
Greshnikov Konstantin Viktorovich Deputy Chairman, Head of the International Arbitration Office "IUS" (Almaty)
Grinkevich Alexander Alexandrovich Lawyer, specialist in the field of subsoil use and banking law (Almaty)
Didenko Anatoly Grigorievich Doctor of Law, Professor, (Almaty)
Zhanaydarov Iskander Urazovich Doctor of Law, Professor (Almaty)
Zhusupov Almat Asylbekovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (Almaty)
Zhusupov Asylbek Taukelevich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Professor (Nur-Sultan)
Ilyasova Kulyash Muratovna Doctor of Law, Professor (Almaty)
Issyk Semyon Alexandrovich Law Firm "Zan Hub", Partner (Nur-Sultan)
Issyk Tatiana Vladimirovna Lawyer, Doctor of Business Administration (Almaty)
Kalugin Oleg Anatolievich Lawyer, independent director (Almaty)
Karamanova Zhibek Lawyer LLM, IBA, teacher of KIMEP, founder of the law firm "KEREMET HOLDING" (RK, Almaty)
Kasenova Aigul Zhumzhumanovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Assistant Professor at the University named after Suleiman Demirel (Almaty)
Kaudyrov Tolesh Erdenovich Doctor of Law, Professor, Director of the Institute of Civil Law Research of KazGUU (Nur-Sultan) Temporarily does not consider cases
Kenzhebaeva Aigul Toleukhanovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, LL.M., Managing Partner of the Law Firm "Detons Kazakhstan" (Almaty)
Kim Violetta Moiseevna Senior consultant of the Law Firm "Aequitas" (Almaty)
Kireeva Togzhan Taskalievna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (Almaty)
Klipin Yuri Konstantinovich Director of the law firm "Martebeli" (Almaty)
Malinovsky Victor Alexandrovich Doctor of Law, Professor (Nur-Sultan, temporarily not considering cases)
Moroz Svetlana Pavlovna Doctor of Law, Professor of the Caspian University (Almaty)
Mukasheva Kulgaysha Vakhitovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, (Almaty, RK)
Nazkhanov Tair Kuzekovich Chairman of the Forum of Lawyers, senior partner of the Institution "Law Firm" Nazkhanov and Partners "(Almaty)
Nurzhigitov Mukhtar Nur-Sultan city
Podoprigora Roman Anatolievich Doctor of Law, Professor of KIMEP (Almaty)
Popov Vladimir Gennadievich Managing partner of the law firm "Pro Videns", legal adviser on M&A projects of Kazakhtelecom JSC
Porokhov Evgeny Viktorovich Doctor of Law, Director of the Scientific Research Institute of Financial and Tax Law (Almaty)
Prikhodko Denis Viktorovich Director of LLP "Dexter Group" (Almaty)
Rustamova Madina Akhmadzhonovna Director of the Legal Department of AltykBank JSC (Subsidiary Bank of Halyk Bank of Kazakhstan JSC), Almaty
Ryabchikov Yuri Georgievich General Director of the law firm "BONA FIDE" (Almaty)
Sarina Salima Abdykadyrovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Professor of the Caspian University (Almaty)
Saurbaev Marat Balgabaevich Master of Laws, Head of the Regional Office of the International Arbitration "IUS" (Kokshetau)
Seipulnik Yulia Valerievna LLP "Law Firm" Solutio ", partner, lawyer - consultant, Chamber of Legal Consultants" Experienced Lawyers ", Chairman (Kazakhstan, Almaty)
Telemtaev Maxim Bulatovich Managing Partner of White & Case Kazakhstan LLP (Nur-Sultan)
Tymoshenko Artem Nikolaevich Lawyer, partner of the law firm "Unicase", (Almaty)
Udartsev Sergey Fedorovich Doctor of Law, Professor, Director of the Research Institute of Legal Policy and Constitutional Legislation (Nur-Sultan)
Urazalieva Anara Magauievna Lawyer, specialist in banking law (Almaty)
Utkin Sergei Gennadievich Lawyer (Almaty)
Hwang Nadezhda Visraminovna Managing Director, Member of the Management Board of IC Centras Insurance JSC (Almaty)
Olga Chentsova Candidate of Legal Sciences, Managing Partner of the Law Firm "Aequitas" (Almaty)
Chumachenko Yulia Georgievna Partner of the law firm "Aequitas" (Almaty)
Shevchenko Alexander Alekseevich General Director of Partners Group LLP
Greshnikov Igor Petrovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of St. Petersburg State University of Economics, Chairman of the International Arbitration "IUS" (St. Petersburg, RF, Almaty, RK)
Izbasova Lilia Baimuratovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Head of the Department of International Arbitration "IUS" (St. Petersburg, RF)

The Russian Federation

Abramova Elena Nikolaevna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of St. Petersburg State University of Economics (St. Petersburg, RF)
Afanasiev Vyacheslav Stepanovich Lawyer (St. Petersburg, RF)
Baibak Vsevolod Vladimirovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (St. Petersburg, Russia)
Baibak Vsevolod Vladimirovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (St. Petersburg, RF)
Baranov Alexander Gennadievich Lawyer (St. Petersburg, RF)
Bushev Andrey Yurievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Valina Elena Mikhailovna Lawyer of the International Bar Association of St. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, RF)
Vershinin Alexander Pavlovich Doctor of Law, Professor (St. Petersburg, RF)
Vilkova Nina Grigorievna Doctor of Law, Professor of the Department of Private Law of the All-Russian Academy of Foreign Trade (Moscow, RF)
Volynsky Maxim Lawyer of the International Bar Association of St. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, RF)
Gavrilova Irina Sergeevna Honorary Attorney of Russia, Attorney of the International Bar Association of St. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, RF)
Oleg Alexandrovich Gorodov Doctor of Law, Professor SPbSU (St. Petersburg, RF)
Greshnikov Igor Petrovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of St. Petersburg State University of Economics, Chairman of the International Arbitration "IUS" (St. Petersburg, RF, Almaty, RK)
Dumler Victor Vladimirovich Lawyer, Managing Partner Dumler & Partners Law Office (RF, St. Petersburg)
Egorov Nikolay Dmitrievich Doctor of Law, Professor, Founder and Partner Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners Law Office (St. Petersburg, RF)
Eliseev Ilya Vladimirovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, Deputy Chairman of Gazprombank of Russia (Moscow, RF)
Alexey Zaitsev Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department of Civil Procedure of the State Civil Aviation Administration (Saratov, RF)
Ivanov Nikita Vitalievich Candidate of Law, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Civil Law of the Higher School of Economics (St. Petersburg)
Izbasova Lilia Baimuratovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Head of the Department of International Arbitration "IUS" (St. Petersburg, RF)
Kanishevskaya Natalia Vladimirovna Candidate of Law, Honorary Advocate of the Russian Federation, Chairman of the Arbitration Court at the Union of Lawyers of the Russian Federation (Moscow, RF)
Dmitry Mikhailovich Kirdyashkin Head of the Department for Legal Issues · JSC "TGC-1" (St. Petersburg, RF)
Lebedev Konstantin Konstantinovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor SPbSU (St. Petersburg, RF)
Makarova Olga Alexandrovna Doctor of Law, Associate Professor of St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Morozov Mikhail Eduardovich Arbitrator, attorney (Novosibirsk, RF)
Nemchinov Nikolay Vasilievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Director for Legal Affairs of the North-West Branch of OJSC Rostelecom (Saint Petersburg, RF)
Nikiforov Ilya Viktorovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Managing Partner of Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners Law Firm (St. Petersburg, RF)
Pavlov Andrey Anatolievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Pavlov Andrey Anatolievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Sergey Panyutin Candidate of Legal Sciences (Moscow, RF)
Popondopulo Vladimir Fedorovich Doctor of Law, Professor, Head of the Department of Commercial Law, Faculty of Law, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Rasskazova Natalia Yurievna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, Dean of the Law Faculty of St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Sevastyanov Gleb Vladimirovich Candidate of Law, Editor-in-Chief of the "Arbitration Court" magazine (St. Petersburg, RF)
Semenyako Maxim Evgenievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, international expert in corporate law and ADR (St. Petersburg, RF);
Skvortsov Oleg Yurievich Doctor of Law, Professor of the Department of Commercial Law of the Law Faculty of St.
Smirnov Vitaly Imantovich Candidate of Law, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Civil and Corporate Law of the Law Faculty of St. Petersburg State University of Economics (St. Petersburg, RF)
Tereshchenko Tatiana Alekseevna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Professor, FCIArb, Head of the Analytical Department of the Prime Advice Law Office, (St. Petersburg, RF);
Trofimov Kirill Timofeevich Doctor of Law, Professor of the Far Eastern State University (Vladivostok, RF)
Ferenc-Sorotsky Andrey Alexandrovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Khvalei Vladimir Vladimirovich PhD in Law, Vice President of the Arbitration Court of the International Chamber of Commerce, partner of Baker & Mc Kenzie (Moscow, RF)
Tsener Elena Gennadevna Honored Lawyer of the Russian Federation (St. Petersburg, Russian Federation)
Schwartz Mikhail Zinovievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Abramova Elena Nikolaevna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of St. Petersburg State University of Economics (St. Petersburg, RF)
Afanasiev Vyacheslav Stepanovich Lawyer (St. Petersburg, RF)
Baibak Vsevolod Vladimirovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (St. Petersburg, Russia)
Baibak Vsevolod Vladimirovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (St. Petersburg, RF)
Baranov Alexander Gennadievich Lawyer (St. Petersburg, RF)
Bushev Andrey Yurievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Valina Elena Mikhailovna Lawyer of the International Bar Association of St. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, RF)
Vershinin Alexander Pavlovich Doctor of Law, Professor (St. Petersburg, RF)
Vilkova Nina Grigorievna Doctor of Law, Professor of the Department of Private Law of the All-Russian Academy of Foreign Trade (Moscow, RF)
Volynsky Maxim Lawyer of the International Bar Association of St. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, RF)
Gavrilova Irina Sergeevna Honorary Attorney of Russia, Attorney of the International Bar Association of St. Petersburg (St. Petersburg, RF)
Oleg Alexandrovich Gorodov Doctor of Law, Professor SPbSU (St. Petersburg, RF)
Greshnikov Igor Petrovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of St. Petersburg State University of Economics, Chairman of the International Arbitration "IUS" (St. Petersburg, RF, Almaty, RK)
Dumler Victor Vladimirovich Lawyer, Managing Partner Dumler & Partners Law Office (RF, St. Petersburg)
Egorov Nikolay Dmitrievich Doctor of Law, Professor, Founder and Partner Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners Law Office (St. Petersburg, RF)
Eliseev Ilya Vladimirovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, Deputy Chairman of Gazprombank of Russia (Moscow, RF)
Alexey Zaitsev Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of the Department of Civil Procedure of the State Civil Aviation Administration (Saratov, RF)
Ivanov Nikita Vitalievich Candidate of Law, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Civil Law of the Higher School of Economics (St. Petersburg)
Izbasova Lilia Baimuratovna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Head of the Department of International Arbitration "IUS" (St. Petersburg, RF)
Kanishevskaya Natalia Vladimirovna Candidate of Law, Honorary Advocate of the Russian Federation, Chairman of the Arbitration Court at the Union of Lawyers of the Russian Federation (Moscow, RF)
Dmitry Mikhailovich Kirdyashkin Head of the Department for Legal Issues · JSC "TGC-1" (St. Petersburg, RF)
Lebedev Konstantin Konstantinovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor SPbSU (St. Petersburg, RF)
Makarova Olga Alexandrovna Doctor of Law, Associate Professor of St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Morozov Mikhail Eduardovich Arbitrator, attorney (Novosibirsk, RF)
Nemchinov Nikolay Vasilievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Director for Legal Affairs of the North-West Branch of OJSC Rostelecom (Saint Petersburg, RF)
Nikiforov Ilya Viktorovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Managing Partner of Egorov Puginsky Afanasiev & Partners Law Firm (St. Petersburg, RF)
Pavlov Andrey Anatolievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Pavlov Andrey Anatolievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Sergey Panyutin Candidate of Legal Sciences (Moscow, RF)
Popondopulo Vladimir Fedorovich Doctor of Law, Professor, Head of the Department of Commercial Law, Faculty of Law, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Rasskazova Natalia Yurievna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, Dean of the Law Faculty of St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Sevastyanov Gleb Vladimirovich Candidate of Law, Editor-in-Chief of the "Arbitration Court" magazine (St. Petersburg, RF)
Semenyako Maxim Evgenievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, international expert in corporate law and ADR (St. Petersburg, RF);
Skvortsov Oleg Yurievich Doctor of Law, Professor of the Department of Commercial Law of the Law Faculty of St.
Smirnov Vitaly Imantovich Candidate of Law, Associate Professor, Head of the Department of Civil and Corporate Law of the Law Faculty of St. Petersburg State University of Economics (St. Petersburg, RF)
Tereshchenko Tatiana Alekseevna Candidate of Legal Sciences, Professor, FCIArb, Head of the Analytical Department of the Prime Advice Law Office, (St. Petersburg, RF);
Trofimov Kirill Timofeevich Doctor of Law, Professor of the Far Eastern State University (Vladivostok, RF)
Ferenc-Sorotsky Andrey Alexandrovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)
Khvalei Vladimir Vladimirovich PhD in Law, Vice President of the Arbitration Court of the International Chamber of Commerce, partner of Baker & Mc Kenzie (Moscow, RF)
Tsener Elena Gennadevna Honored Lawyer of the Russian Federation (St. Petersburg, Russian Federation)
Schwartz Mikhail Zinovievich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor, St. Petersburg State University (St. Petersburg, RF)

Arbitrators from other countries

Asyanov Shamil Mudarisovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Chairman of the Arbitration Court at the Center for the Study of Legal Problems (Tashkent, Uzbekistan)
Bantekas Ilias Dean of the Faculty of International Law, School of Law, University of Westminster (London, UK)
Benediktson Janas Partner of Baker & Mc Kenzie (Stockholm, Sweden)
Victorgenic Chestmere Doctor of Jurisprudence (JUDr.), Member of the Arbitration Court at the Economic and Agricultural Chamber of the Czech Republic (Prague, Czech Republic)
Gallyamova Natalia Sidorovna Senior partner of the Legal Agency "VERITAS" (Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic)
Danilevich Alexander Stanislavovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of the Belarusian State University (Minsk, Belarus)
Duker Reinhard Attorney at law, partner of the law firm "Dueker Et Partner" (Essen, Germany)
Kenenbaev Temirbek Osmonovich Chairman of the Supervisory Board of the International Court of Arbitration at the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Kyrgyz Republic (Bishkek, KR)
Sergey Kolesnichenko Associate Professor of the Department of Civil Law and Procedure of the Kyrgyz Russian Slavic University, attorney (Kyrgyz Republic, Bishkek)
Kuznetsova Natalia Semyonovna Doctor of Law, Professor, Head of the Department of Civil Law, Kiev National University. Taras Shevchenko (Kiev, Ukraine)
Pavlik Boguslav Doctor of Law (Prague, Czech Republic)
Palitsyn Vasily Alexandrovich Candidate of Economic Sciences, Associate Professor, Representative of the International Arbitration "IUS" in the Republic of Belarus (Minsk, Belarus)
Pohunek Milos Doctor of Law (Prague, Czech Republic)
Raban Przemysl Doctor of Law (JUDr.), Professor, Deputy Chairman of the Arbitration Court at the Economic and Agricultural Chamber of the Czech Republic (Prague, Czech Republic)
Raban Przemysl Doctor of Law (JUDr.), Professor, Deputy Chairman of the Arbitration Court at the Economic and Agricultural Chamber of the Czech Republic (Prague, Czech Republic)
Shibao Shen Rector of the Law Institute of China University of Foreign Trade, Professor, Deputy Chairman of the China International Economic Arbitration (CIETAC) (Beijing, PRC)
Tynel Anjay Doctor of Law, Attorney at Law, Partner at Baker & Mc Kenzie (Warsaw, Poland)
Udris Zeydonis Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the CCI of the Republic of Latvia (Riga, Republic of Latvia)
Funk Yan Iosifovich Doctor of Law, Chairman of the International Arbitration Court at the BelCCI (Minsk, Republic of Belarus).
Hwang Leonid Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (Tashkent, Uzbekistan)
Zang Zemei Managing Partner DeHeng Law Offices in Almaty (People's Republic of China)
Chanturia Lado Ludvikovich Doctor of Law, Professor (Tbilisi, Georgia) Chanturia Lado Ludvikovich
Zhang Zhenli Partner Attorney, Beijing DeHen Law Firm (Beijing, PRC)
Emmot John Partner of a number of international law firms (USA)
Asyanov Shamil Mudarisovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Chairman of the Arbitration Court at the Center for the Study of Legal Problems (Tashkent, Uzbekistan)
Bantekas Ilias Dean of the Faculty of International Law, School of Law, University of Westminster (London, UK)
Benediktson Janas Partner of Baker & Mc Kenzie (Stockholm, Sweden)
Victorgenic Chestmere Doctor of Jurisprudence (JUDr.), Member of the Arbitration Court at the Economic and Agricultural Chamber of the Czech Republic (Prague, Czech Republic)
Gallyamova Natalia Sidorovna Senior partner of the Legal Agency "VERITAS" (Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic)
Danilevich Alexander Stanislavovich Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor of the Belarusian State University (Minsk, Belarus)
Duker Reinhard Attorney at law, partner of the law firm "Dueker Et Partner" (Essen, Germany)
Kenenbaev Temirbek Osmonovich Chairman of the Supervisory Board of the International Court of Arbitration at the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Kyrgyz Republic (Bishkek, KR)
Sergey Kolesnichenko Associate Professor of the Department of Civil Law and Procedure of the Kyrgyz Russian Slavic University, attorney (Kyrgyz Republic, Bishkek)
Kuznetsova Natalia Semyonovna Doctor of Law, Professor, Head of the Department of Civil Law, Kiev National University. Taras Shevchenko (Kiev, Ukraine)
Pavlik Boguslav Doctor of Law (Prague, Czech Republic)
Palitsyn Vasily Alexandrovich Candidate of Economic Sciences, Associate Professor, Representative of the International Arbitration "IUS" in the Republic of Belarus (Minsk, Belarus)
Pohunek Milos Doctor of Law (Prague, Czech Republic)
Raban Przemysl Doctor of Law (JUDr.), Professor, Deputy Chairman of the Arbitration Court at the Economic and Agricultural Chamber of the Czech Republic (Prague, Czech Republic)
Raban Przemysl Doctor of Law (JUDr.), Professor, Deputy Chairman of the Arbitration Court at the Economic and Agricultural Chamber of the Czech Republic (Prague, Czech Republic)
Shibao Shen Rector of the Law Institute of China University of Foreign Trade, Professor, Deputy Chairman of the China International Economic Arbitration (CIETAC) (Beijing, PRC)
Tynel Anjay Doctor of Law, Attorney at Law, Partner at Baker & Mc Kenzie (Warsaw, Poland)
Udris Zeydonis Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the CCI of the Republic of Latvia (Riga, Republic of Latvia)
Funk Yan Iosifovich Doctor of Law, Chairman of the International Arbitration Court at the BelCCI (Minsk, Republic of Belarus).
Hwang Leonid Candidate of Legal Sciences, Associate Professor (Tashkent, Uzbekistan)
Zang Zemei Managing Partner DeHeng Law Offices in Almaty (People's Republic of China)
Chanturia Lado Ludvikovich Doctor of Law, Professor (Tbilisi, Georgia) Chanturia Lado Ludvikovich
Zhang Zhenli Partner Attorney, Beijing DeHen Law Firm (Beijing, PRC)
Emmot John Partner of a number of international law firms (USA)

Заказать звонок

    Нажимая на кнопку, вы соглашаетесь соглашаетесь с нашей политикой конфиденциальности